A. szektor | ||||
Hely | Csapat | Csapattagok | Fogás(kg) | Ponty/Amur |
A1 | CSIKÓHAL TEAM | Ládeczki Attila Opolcsik Iván |
0 | 0/0 |
A2 | CSABIK | Novák Csaba Berki Csaba |
0 | 0/0 |
A3 | MOMO | Molnár Gyula Módis Sándor |
0 | 0/0 |
A4 | APA FIA | Máté Attila Máté Bálint |
0 | 0/0 |
A5 | LAZA CSAPAT | Lavrincz Attila Lavrincz Zoltán |
0 | 0/0 |
Szektor összfogása | 0 | 0/0 | ||
B. szektor | ||||
B1 | BSK TEAM | Joó Attila Karnis Roland |
0 | 0/0 |
B2 | KISKULACS | Hakkel Balázs Cserháti Bálint |
0 | 0/0 |
B3 | CARP HUNTERS | Smirer István Smirer Balázs |
0 | 0/0 |
B4 | GORDBOJ | Gordos Ádám Bojsza Gábor |
0 | 0/0 |
B5 | SYMBOL CARP TEAM | Földi Tamás Gyenes István |
0 | 0/0 |
Szektor összfogása | 0 | 0/0 | ||
C. szektor | ||||
C1 | ÖSSZEÜLTEK | Nagy Róbert Rácz Zoltán |
0 | 0/0 |
C2 | ETESI CARP TEAM | Zsélyi Dániel Mravcsik Dániel |
0 | 0/0 |
C3 | KSK FISCHING | Kiss Dániel Kiss Ferenc |
0 | 0/0 |
C4 | TORKOS OSZTAG | Sólyom Roland Rost László |
0 | 0/0 |
C5 | TESÓK | Rácz Attila Rácz Dániel |
0 | 0/0 |
Szektor összfogása | 0 | 0/0 | ||
D. szektor | ||||
D1 | PONTYBETYÁROK F. TEAM | Szilágyi László Telek Gyula |
0 | 0/0 |
D2 | SZABÓ FISHING TEAM | Szabó Géza Szabó Ádám |
0 | 0/0 |
D3 | KACVAR TEAM | Varga József Sebestyén Attila |
0 | 0/0 |
D4 | CSŐKE CARP TEAM | Csőke Imre ifj. Csőke Imre |
0 | 0/0 |
D5 | CIMBIK | Varga Péter Hegedűs Imre |
0 | 0/0 |
Szektor összfogása | 0 | 0/0 | ||
E. szektor | ||||
E1 | TENGERI FARKASOK | Szilágyi Szabolcs Szeles Zsolt |
0 | 0/0 |
E2 | GLS TEAM | Menczel Richárd Orosházi Tamás |
0 | 0/0 |
E3 | PI-ZSI | Pingiczer Tamás Zsidai Balázs |
0 | 0/0 |
E4 | EPI 'C' ARP TEAM | Lengyel Levente Chladny Ádám |
0 | 0/0 |
E5 | STIHL CARP TEAM | Zsidai Dávid Adorján Máté |
0 | 0/0 |
Szektor összfogása | 0 | 0/0 | ||
F. szektor | ||||
F1 | KARANCS CARP TEAM | Kovács Béla Baksa Dénes |
0 | 0/0 |
F2 | GYÖNGYHALÁSZOK | Szarvák Tamás Takács János |
0 | 0/0 |
F3 | KUKUCOK | Béres Krisztián Holló Márton |
0 | 0/0 |
F4 | SZALAI TEAM | Szalai Tibor Szalai Nikoletta |
0 | 0/0 |
F5 | HASZNOS TEAM | Geczko Gábor Alapi Ákos |
0 | 0/0 |
Szektor összfogása | 0 | 0/0 | ||
G. szektor | ||||
G1 | CSAK A CSUKA | Földi Péter Cseh Márton |
0 | 0/0 |
G2 | DÁLI ZÖLD | Hegedűs Roland Kalmár Zsolt |
0 | 0/0 |
G3 | LAPUJTŐI ÁSZOK | Benedek Roland Pintér Tamás |
0 | 0/0 |
G4 | TARJÁNI ZAMATOS | Rácz Mihály Krasznai Zsolt |
0 | 0/0 |
G5 | BM CARP TEAM | Szukán Bence Tóth Máté |
0 | 0/0 |
Szektor összfogása | 0 | 0/0 | ||
Verseny összfogása | 0 | 0/0 |