Legnagyobb ponty :15,04 [G2]
Legnagyobb amur : 5,5 [F3]
A. szektor | ||||
Hely | Csapat | Csapattagok | Fogás(kg) | Ponty/Amur |
A1 | CSIKÓHAL TEAM | Ládeczki Attila Opolcsik Iván |
92,85 | 47/0 |
A2 | CSABIK | Novák Csaba Berki Csaba |
28,84 | 17/0 |
A3 | MOMO | Molnár Gyula Módis Sándor |
223,67 | 123/0 |
A4 | APA FIA | Máté Attila Máté Bálint |
40,13 | 17/0 |
A5 | LAZA CSAPAT | Lavrincz Attila Lavrincz Zoltán |
79,67 | 42/0 |
Szektor összfogása | 465,16 | 246/0 | ||
B. szektor | ||||
B1 | BSK TEAM | Joó Attila Karnis Roland |
145,09 | 80/0 |
B2 | KISKULACS | Hakkel Balázs Cserháti Bálint |
39,74 | 31/0 |
B3 | CARP HUNTERS | Smirer István Smirer Balázs |
9,5 | 4/0 |
B4 | GORDBOJ | Gordos Ádám Bojsza Gábor |
61,09 | 47/0 |
B5 | SYMBOL CARP TEAM | Bottyán Péter Gyenes István |
61,97 | 77/0 |
Szektor összfogása | 317,39 | 239/0 | ||
C. szektor | ||||
C1 | ÖSSZEÜLTEK | Nagy Róbert Rácz Zoltán |
41,92 | 35/0 |
C2 | ETESI CARP TEAM | Zsélyi Dániel Mravcsik Dániel |
13,99 | 18/0 |
C3 | KSK FISCHING | Kiss Dániel Kiss Ferenc |
11,39 | 3/0 |
C4 | TORKOS OSZTAG | Sólyom Roland Rost László |
48,62 | 31/0 |
C5 | TESÓK | Rácz Attila Rácz Dániel |
10,98 | 4/0 |
Szektor összfogása | 126,9 | 91/0 | ||
D. szektor | ||||
D1 | PONTYBETYÁROK F. TEAM | Szilágyi László Telek Gyula |
0 | 0/0 |
D2 | SZABÓ FISHING TEAM | Szabó Géza Szabó Ádám |
56,48 | 47/0 |
D3 | KACVAR TEAM | Varga József Sebestyén Attila |
20,01 | 18/0 |
D4 | CSŐKE CARP TEAM | Csőke Imre ifj. Csőke Imre |
122,13 | 54/0 |
D5 | CIMBIK | Varga Péter Hegedűs Imre |
30,21 | 12/0 |
Szektor összfogása | 228,83 | 131/0 | ||
E. szektor | ||||
E1 | TENGERI FARKASOK | Szilágyi Szabolcs Szeles Zsolt |
81,98 | 27/0 |
E2 | GLS TEAM | Menczel Richárd Orosházi Tamás |
19,85 | 17/0 |
E3 | PI-ZSI | Pingiczer Tamás Zsidai Balázs |
110,1 | 120/0 |
E4 | EPI 'C' ARP TEAM | Lengyel Levente Chladny Ádám |
18,27 | 14/0 |
E5 | STIHL CARP TEAM | Zsidai Dávid Adorján Máté |
78,17 | 73/0 |
Szektor összfogása | 308,37 | 251/0 | ||
F. szektor | ||||
F1 | KARANCS CARP TEAM | Kovács Béla Baksa Dénes |
75,83 | 37/0 |
F2 | GYÖNGYHALÁSZOK | Szarvák Tamás Takács János |
66,29 | 28/0 |
F3 | KUKUCOK | Béres Krisztián Holló Márton |
47,17 | 22/2 |
F4 | SZALAI TEAM | Szalai Tibor Szalai Nikoletta |
232,12 | 117/0 |
F5 | HASZNOS TEAM | Geczko Gábor Alapi Ákos |
165,83 | 133/1 |
Szektor összfogása | 587,24 | 337/3 | ||
G. szektor | ||||
G1 | CSAK A CSUKA | Földi Péter Cseh Márton |
254,26 | 112/1 |
G2 | DÁLI ZÖLD | Hegedűs Roland Kalmár Zsolt |
170 | 91/0 |
G3 | LAPUJTŐI ÁSZOK | Benedek Roland Pintér Tamás |
187,28 | 131/0 |
G4 | TARJÁNI ZAMATOS | Rácz Mihály Krasznai Zsolt |
236,3 | 114/0 |
G5 | BM CARP TEAM | Szukán Bence Tóth Máté |
288,01 | 119/0 |
Szektor összfogása | 1135,85 | 567/1 | ||
Verseny összfogása | 3169,74 | 1862/4 |